Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
TIANSHUI METALFORMING MACHINE TOOL (GROUP) CO., LTD.

Four-Column Hydraulic Press, Hydraulic Press, Oil Press manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Single Action Hydraulic Stamping Press (Y27), Shear Blade for Cutting S304 S316L S406 Stainless Steel, Guillotine Shear Blade/Cutting Blade/Cutting Knife and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic Press Single Action Hydraulic Stamping Press (Y27)

Single Action Hydraulic Stamping Press (Y27)

FOB Price: US $110,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $110,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 15 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Y27-800
  • Feature: High Efficiency
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Transport Package: by Container with Soft Film Layer
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Four-Column Hydraulic Press
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Trademark: TSD
  • Specification: Y27-800
  • HS Code: 8462919000
Product Description
1. This press is mainly applied to sheet drawing bending and forming processes.
1. The press has four modes of working in control system, such as: Adjustment, manual, semi-automatic, and continued, semi-automatic. Process modes divide into general process and drawing process.
2. Modular type integrated valves are used totally in the hydraulic control system. All the high pressure pumps are the slant shaft type variable displacement pumps of which the process technologies introduced from HYDROMATIC Corp of Weat Germany.
3. A programmable controller used in the electric system of the press.
4. Frame construction with pretensioned bar is used for the machine body. The RAM is adjusted on the guide way
5. The hydraulic system cylinders are of plunger type. Sealing ring of hydraulic cylinders is used for Xia Ban Crop of USA.
6. The hydraulic system is installed on the top of press.
7Higher no load and working moving speed.
8. The hydraulic system is equipped with oil filtering, heating and cooling devices
9. Various alarm indicators and contactless protection device infared curtain controller are provided on the machine.
10. For safety, hydraulic lock is fixed on press, to prevent upper slide down.
11. Regulation of pressure on the hydraulic system is introduced electrolyte proportion relief valve by G. T REXROTH Ltd of West Germany
12. Stroke control of upper slide and down slide is the digital display set
.
CapacityUnite                                                    Figure
Y27-800Y27-800AY27-1000Y27-1000AY27-2000
Return forceKN80008000100001000020000
Pressure of liquidKN900900125012502000
knock-out forceMpa2323252425
Force of down slide(hydraulic cushion)KN10001000160016002400
Daylight of upper slideKN30003000500050002500
StrokeUpper slidemm14001400210018001200
Down slidemm400400365500350
Effective area of working table down slide (LR-FB)working tablemm3200*22003200*22003200*23004000*23004500*2500
down slidemm2550*17002550*17002550*18003500*18003750*1950
  Speed of upper slideDownmm/s300300300300500
Pressingmm/s8~228~2212~3012~3018~35
Returnmm/s200200250250500
Max. Loading capacity of moving tablekg
 
2000022000
 
20000
Stroke of moving tablemm
 
27002700
 
6200
Height of moving table above floormm5007209004002000
Overall dimensions of machineLeft-rightmm6000700085108850
 
Front-backmm6100747573706835
 
Heig ht above groundmm6270649085007564
 
Depth below groundmm3220340034003600
 
Total power of the motorKW96105188.5185.7477.5
Total weight of the machinekg128000133000199000210000
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jerry Hu
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Jerry Hu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now